Kraków, Nowa Huta, os. Teatralne

Apartment for sale

2 rooms 2floor floor 52,00 m2 11 153,85 zł/m2

580 000 zł

Małgorzata Ząbczyńska

Menadżer

Details

Offer no. TAN-MS-25308
Size 52,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology brick
Costs included in House community fee administration, Monitoring, co, water, a lump sum for water, Repair fund, Sewage export
Costs depending on use gas, Current
Storey 3
Condition to refresh
Legal status property
Windows PCV
Built in 1955
Water Heat - network
Heating City
Location Bilateral

Rooms

Rooms area 20/15 m2
Kitchen type with cabinets
Kitchen type bright with window
Bathroom type along with the toilet

Similar offers

Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie

TAN-MS-25368

Kraków, Bieńczyce, os.…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 43,00 m²

670 000
15 581,40 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Fatimska
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Fatimska

TAN-MS-25364

Kraków, Bieńczyce, Fatimska
apartment for sale

2 rooms 51,00 m²

720 000
14 117,65 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Złotej Jesieni
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Złotej Jesieni

TAN-MS-25363

Kraków, Bieńczyce, Złotej…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 38,00 m²

529 000
13 921,05 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Albertyńskie
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Albertyńskie

TAN-MS-25362

Kraków, Bieńczyce, os.…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 44,00 m²

639 900
14 543,18 zł/m2