Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie

Apartment for sale

2 rooms 1floor floor 37,00 m2 15 945,95 zł/m2

590 000 zł

new offer
Małgorzata Ząbczyńska

Menadżer

Details

Offer no. TAN-MS-25370
Size 37,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Building technology brick
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, Monitoring, Repair fund, Sewage export, water, a lump sum for water
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Condition high standard
House community fee 530 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings listed
Built in 1960
Water Heat - network
Heating district heating

Rooms

Kitchen type with cabinets
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type

Similar offers

Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie

TAN-MS-25368

Kraków, Bieńczyce, os.…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 43,00 m²

670 000
15 581,40 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Fatimska
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Fatimska

TAN-MS-25364

Kraków, Bieńczyce, Fatimska
apartment for sale

2 rooms 51,00 m²

720 000
14 117,65 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Złotej Jesieni
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, Złotej Jesieni

TAN-MS-25363

Kraków, Bieńczyce, Złotej…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 38,00 m²

529 000
13 921,05 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Albertyńskie
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Albertyńskie

TAN-MS-25362

Kraków, Bieńczyce, os.…
apartment for sale