Kraków, Mistrzejowice, os. Oświecenia

Apartment for sale

2 rooms high floor 57,00 m2 14 385,96 zł/m2

820 000 zł

Małgorzata Ząbczyńska

Menadżer

Details

Offer no. TAN-MS-25171
Size 57,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor high floor
Building type high-rise
Building technology thermomodernization plate
Costs included in House community fee water, a lump sum for water, Sewage export, Repair fund, Monitoring, co, administration
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 10
Basement 3,75 m²
Condition reconditioned
Legal status cooperative ownership - Paper
House community fee 890 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings listed
Balcony large
Built in 1990

Similar offers

Apartment for sale - Kraków, Nowa Huta, os. Ogrodowe
apartment for sale - Kraków, Nowa Huta, os. Ogrodowe

TAN-MS-25371

Kraków, Nowa Huta, os.…
apartment for sale

3 rooms 62,00 m²

744 000
12 000,00 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie

TAN-MS-25370

Kraków, Bieńczyce, os.…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 37,00 m²

590 000
15 945,95 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Nowa Huta, Na Skarpie
apartment for sale - Kraków, Nowa Huta, Na Skarpie

TAN-MS-25369

Kraków, Nowa Huta, Na…
apartment for sale

3 rooms 63,00 m²

880 000
13 968,25 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Kraków, Bieńczyce, os. Jagiellońskie